Results for Race

Happy Birthday Fort Ben Race 3
6/11/2016
Indianapolis, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 651 Jesse Swinson 00:21:59.636 5K M 7m 4s
2 425 Nathan Landis 00:23:28.293 5K M 7m 33s
3 656 Colin Staubach 00:23:37.588 5K M 7m 36s
4 635 Gardner Van Hooser 00:23:42.406 5K M 7m 37s
5 703 Maria Grenier 00:24:03.844 5K F 7m 44s
6 702 Cheri Lee 00:24:03.935 5K F 7m 44s
7 672 Todd Foeckler 00:24:36.924 5K M 7m 55s
8 659 Amy Bechtold 00:24:41.967 5K F 7m 57s
9 665 Tim Moran 00:24:45.968 5K M 7m 58s
10 417 Joshua Blazier 00:24:48.952 5K M 7m 59s
11 632 Linda Fox 00:26:09.550 5K F 8m 25s
12 415 Ryan Rivera 00:26:12.476 5K M 8m 26s
13 661 Servando Malagon 00:26:42.959 5K M 8m 35s
14 604 Sam Sanders 00:27:27.960 5K F 8m 50s
15 669 Andrew Evans 00:28:09.063 5K M 9m 3s
16 670 MICHAEL DUNAGAN 00:28:09.154 5K M 9m 3s
17 427 Jordan Andis 00:28:25.745 5K M 9m 8s
18 684 John Crawford 00:28:31.679 5K M 9m 10s
19 426 Chet Klene 00:28:36.281 5K M 9m 12s
20 613 Joshua Waller 00:28:41.175 5K M 9m 13s
21 617 Jeff Wheeler 00:28:43.438 5K M 9m 14s
22 655 Amy Staubach 00:28:43.908 5K F 9m 14s
23 650 David Adam Downey 00:28:56.154 5K M 9m 18s
24 681 Rob Shanks 00:29:24.073 5K M 9m 27s
25 680 Ashley Shanks 00:29:24.395 5K F 9m 27s
26 609 Kyle Mosier 00:29:30.239 5K M 9m 29s
27 602 Chris Heylmann 00:29:43.872 5K M 9m 34s
28 692 Sam Fogleman 00:29:51.970 5K M 9m 36s
29 654 Magaly Thurman 00:30:08.864 5K F 9m 42s
30 700 Mike Brown 00:30:18.276 5K M 9m 45s
31 693 Catherine Hollon 00:30:51.518 5K F 9m 55s
32 689 STEPHEN BARTLETT 00:30:55.048 5K M 9m 56s
33 677 Steven Hensley 00:30:59.938 5K M 9m 58s
34 639 Tyler Hall 00:31:54.324 5K M 10m 16s
35 646 Bradley Gillespie 00:31:56.533 5K M 10m 16s
36 409 Jill Terry 00:31:56.980 5K F 10m 16s
37 410 Michael Terry 00:31:58.379 5K M 10m 17s
38 644 CANYON STOCKTON 00:32:33.913 5K M 10m 28s
39 416 Sarah Zook 00:33:09.840 5K F 10m 40s
40 418 Karen Bechtold 00:33:17.183 5K F 10m 42s
41 676 Phil Sheingold 00:33:30.784 5K M 10m 47s
42 683 Dave Burton 00:34:04.745 5K M 10m 57s
43 648 Jamie Cogan 00:34:04.891 5K F 10m 58s
44 647 Tim Surber 00:34:05.287 5K M 10m 58s
45 671 Elizabeth Weber 00:34:18.306 5K F 11m 2s
46 691 Renee Kolling 00:35:19.211 5K F 11m 21s
47 184 Virginia Galvez 00:36:13.086 5K F 11m 39s
48 405 Thomas Gerow 00:36:32.578 5K M 11m 45s
49 638 Matthew Campbell 00:36:57.918 5K M 11m 53s
50 404 Jacy Schneider 00:37:08.284 5K F 11m 56s
Records 1 to 50 of 130