Results for Race

Happy Birthday Fort Ben Combined
6/11/2016
Indianapolis, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 651 Jesse Swinson 01:26:46.270 20K M 6m 59s
2 635 Gardner Van Hooser 01:33:23.079 20K M 7m 30s
3 656 Colin Staubach 01:36:41.375 20K M 7m 46s
4 672 Todd Foeckler 01:38:59.810 20K M 7m 57s
5 665 Tim Moran 01:40:02.084 20K M 8m 2s
6 659 Amy Bechtold 01:44:08.602 20K F 8m 22s
7 632 Linda Fox 01:44:37.402 20K F 8m 25s
8 661 Servando Malagon 01:48:57.443 20K M 8m 46s
9 604 Sam Sanders 01:50:32.350 20K F 8m 53s
10 684 John Crawford 01:52:40.084 20K M 9m 3s
11 669 Andrew Evans 01:54:08.992 20K M 9m 11s
12 650 David Adam Downey 01:55:20.555 20K M 9m 16s
13 655 Amy Staubach 01:55:22.103 20K F 9m 16s
14 670 MICHAEL DUNAGAN 01:55:29.480 20K M 9m 17s
15 617 Jeff Wheeler 01:56:18.032 20K M 9m 21s
16 680 Ashley Shanks 01:57:45.373 20K F 9m 28s
17 681 Rob Shanks 01:57:46.392 20K M 9m 28s
18 609 Kyle Mosier 01:58:48.326 20K M 9m 33s
19 654 Magaly Thurman 01:59:48.678 20K F 9m 38s
20 689 STEPHEN BARTLETT 02:01:59.996 20K M 9m 48s
21 693 Catherine Hollon 02:02:10.046 20K F 9m 49s
22 639 Tyler Hall 02:02:50.353 20K M 9m 52s
23 700 Mike Brown 02:02:50.496 20K M 9m 52s
24 677 Steven Hensley 02:05:25.760 20K M 10m 5s
25 646 Bradley Gillespie 02:06:06.001 20K M 10m 8s
26 647 Tim Surber 02:07:40.814 20K M 10m 16s
27 702 Cheri Lee 02:07:55.342 20K F 10m 17s
28 703 Maria Grenier 02:07:55.496 20K F 10m 17s
29 676 Phil Sheingold 02:11:45.076 20K M 10m 35s
30 602 Chris Heylmann 02:12:05.812 20K M 10m 37s
31 671 Elizabeth Weber 02:15:30.080 20K F 10m 54s
32 683 Dave Burton 02:15:56.269 20K M 10m 56s
33 648 Jamie Cogan 02:18:11.737 20K F 11m 7s
34 638 Matthew Campbell 02:20:56.217 20K M 11m 20s
35 637 Ken Howser 02:21:09.485 20K M 11m 21s
36 688 Myra McShane 02:23:08.015 20K F 11m 30s
37 691 Renee Kolling 02:24:14.958 20K F 11m 36s
38 685 Kristie Sikorski 02:32:12.692 20K F 12m 14s
39 640 Jennifer Day 02:32:31.373 20K F 12m 16s
40 631 Karla Peyton 02:32:36.880 20K F 12m 16s
41 625 Jeff Graham 02:34:43.950 20K M 12m 26s
42 652 Trish Preer 02:35:50.384 20K F 12m 32s
43 682 Amber Peariso 02:36:21.390 20K F 12m 34s
44 653 Kenneth Thuman 02:36:33.316 20K M 12m 35s
45 612 Janet Cross 02:38:00.605 20K F 12m 42s
46 613 Joshua Waller 02:38:06.837 20K M 12m 43s
47 694 JoAnne Davis 02:38:12.137 20K F 12m 43s
48 624 Michaele Salazar 02:39:02.674 20K F 12m 47s
49 630 Thomas Martin 02:39:27.567 20K M 12m 49s
50 621 Keather Kent 02:39:37.192 20K F 12m 50s
Records 1 to 50 of 83