Results for Race

Iron Eagle Paddle & Run 2016
7/23/2016
Indianapolis, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 244 AARON LIPP 01:01:52.286 2-PERSON TEAM RELAY M 8m 15s
2 361 RUSS GOODMAN 01:02:47.247 PADDLE AND RUN M 8m 22s
3 240 ANGELIA KNIESLY 01:10:21.049 PADDLE AND RUN F 9m 23s
4 241 STEFAN TARNAWSKY 01:12:11.540 PADDLE AND RUN M 9m 38s
5 238 ROBERT STRESINO 01:14:50.770 PADDLE AND RUN M 9m 59s
6 381 MATTHEW HENNESSY 01:16:42.545 2-PERSON TEAM M 11m 48s
7 380 ANDREA HENNESSY 01:16:42.860 2-PERSON TEAM F 11m 48s
8 231 NANCY GAWRYS 01:16:56.743 2-PERSON TEAM F 11m 50s
9 233 ERIC HENRICKS 01:16:57.377 2-PERSON TEAM M 11m 50s
10 201 BRANDEN DAILY 01:17:44.501 2-PERSON TEAM M 11m 58s
11 202 DUSTIN GRAVES 01:17:55.549 2-PERSON TEAM M 11m 59s
12 248 DANNY GARDNER 01:18:39.066 PADDLE AND RUN M 10m 29s
13 368 NICHOLAS BAKER 01:20:02.177 PADDLE AND RUN M 10m 40s
14 225 MEGAN REIMANN 01:20:39.248 2-PERSON TEAM F 12m 24s
15 226 KIRSTEN MALACINA 01:20:39.454 2-PERSON TEAM F 12m 25s
16 396 WES ROBINSON 01:21:51.452 PADDLE AND RUN M 10m 55s
17 358 JASON WOODARD 01:22:00.676 2-PERSON TEAM M 12m 37s
18 357 NICOLE WOODARD 01:22:01.567 2-PERSON TEAM F 12m 37s
19 377 KYLE EGENOLF 01:22:58.692 PADDLE AND RUN M 11m 4s
20 228 BRYANT HOFFER 01:23:09.977 PADDLE AND RUN M 11m 5s
21 400 SHANNON GARDNER 01:23:35.217 PADDLE AND RUN F 11m 9s
22 227 ROBERT GEE 01:23:41.249 PADDLE AND RUN M 11m 9s
23 245 DOUG BROWN 01:24:05.182 2-PERSON TEAM M 12m 56s
24 246 GREG ARMSTRONG 01:24:09.776 2-PERSON TEAM M 12m 57s
25 353 LISA CACCIOPPO 01:24:10.658 2-PERSON TEAM F 12m 57s
26 352 JACK CACCIOPPO 01:24:10.982 2-PERSON TEAM M 12m 57s
27 230 JENNIFER EHARA 01:24:49.510 PADDLE AND RUN F 11m 19s
28 365 KEITH WHITE 01:26:17.333 2-PERSON TEAM M 13m 17s
29 366 WENDI POWELL 01:26:17.436 2-PERSON TEAM F 13m 17s
30 209 ERIK DEWHITT 01:26:46.565 2-PERSON TEAM M 13m 21s
31 236 BRANDY NIRIDER 01:27:52.593 PADDLE AND RUN F 11m 43s
32 387 FAITH EGENOLF 01:28:25.560 PADDLE AND RUN F 11m 47s
33 386 TODD BEATTIE 01:29:29.809 2-PERSON TEAM M 13m 46s
34 385 EMILY YOUNG 01:29:30.169 2-PERSON TEAM F 13m 46s
35 376 DANIEL EGENOLF 01:29:56.187 PADDLE AND RUN M 11m 59s
36 373 CHRISTOPHER STRAUTMAN 01:30:57.536 2-PERSON TEAM M 13m 60s
37 372 ELYSE LAGARENNE 01:30:57.550 2-PERSON TEAM F 13m 60s
38 374 SEAN O'CONNOR 01:32:11.921 2-PERSON TEAM M 14m 11s
39 375 HANNAH PAUL 01:32:12.724 2-PERSON TEAM F 14m 11s
40 218 CHERYL KUZMAN 01:33:29.645 PADDLE AND RUN F 12m 28s
41 224 KRISTEN HOCHGESANG 01:33:33.507 2-PERSON TEAM F 14m 24s
42 355 KEN DILLEY 01:34:21.056 PADDLE AND RUN M 12m 35s
43 208 JEREMY PUGH 01:34:21.478 PADDLE AND RUN M 12m 35s
44 220 CHRIS HEYLMANN 01:34:24.000 2-PERSON TEAM M 14m 31s
45 219 ANDREW THAXTON 01:34:24.240 2-PERSON TEAM M 14m 31s
46 401 TIM GERNHARD 01:34:33.147 2-PERSON TEAM RELAY M 12m 36s
47 402 MAX GERNHARD 01:34:33.778 2-PERSON TEAM RELAY M 12m 37s
48 384 JAN PAUL VALLEJO 01:36:55.789 PADDLE AND RUN M 12m 55s
49 239 JACK KIRBY 01:37:06.059 PADDLE AND RUN M 12m 57s
50 388 ANN SHAMBAUGH 01:37:16.388 2-PERSON TEAM F 14m 58s
Records 1 to 50 of 98