Results for Race

Red White & Rose Buck Creek Winery
8/13/2016
Indianapolis, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 3140 Madison Rahschulte 00:22:32.748 5.27K F 6m 53s
2 3229 Jeffrey Boyles 00:23:00.461 5.27K M 7m 2s
3 3253 00:24:36.584 5.27K M 7m 31s
4 3024 Andrew Thaxton 00:25:26.837 5.27K M 7m 46s
5 3022 Sam Sanders 00:25:26.979 5.27K F 7m 46s
6 3283 Theresa Yoder 00:26:17.708 5.27K F 8m 2s
7 3236 Alijiah Bullard 00:26:27.610 5.27K M 8m 5s
8 3238 Austin Bullard 00:26:27.634 5.27K M 8m 5s
9 3259 Doug Jewell 00:27:08.331 5.27K M 8m 17s
10 3240 Erwin Gaeta 00:27:09.265 5.27K M 8m 17s
11 3291 Rachel Smith 00:27:19.473 5.27K F 8m 21s
12 3039 Brandon Palencer 00:27:32.150 5.27K M 8m 24s
13 3226 Lisha Town 00:27:37.182 5.27K F 8m 26s
14 3193 Jacqueline Hills 00:27:41.342 5.27K F 8m 27s
15 3167 Jen Doyle 00:28:03.970 5.27K F 8m 34s
16 3256 Kevin Anspach 00:28:07.833 5.27K M 8m 35s
17 3168 Alexandra Marshall 00:28:20.754 5.27K F 8m 39s
18 3138 Megan Broman 00:28:30.354 5.27K F 8m 42s
19 3070 Kimberly Ballman 00:28:35.621 5.27K F 8m 44s
20 3069 Cynthia Kelley 00:28:35.623 5.27K F 8m 44s
21 3254 Rebecca Keller 00:28:38.332 5.27K F 8m 45s
22 3211 Lynn Fox 00:28:51.847 5.27K F 8m 49s
23 3213 Michael Wallace 00:28:51.871 5.27K M 8m 49s
24 3199 Stephen Elliott 00:28:58.079 5.27K M 8m 51s
25 3112 Denise Kendall 00:29:02.981 5.27K F 8m 52s
26 3135 Craig Broman 00:29:05.271 5.27K M 8m 53s
27 3156 Molly Mohr 00:29:06.010 5.27K F 8m 53s
28 3091 00:29:07.220 5.27K F 8m 54s
29 3090 00:29:08.480 5.27K F 8m 54s
30 3166 Meredith Hunt 00:29:08.971 5.27K F 8m 54s
31 3113 Kelli Klaehn 00:29:43.423 5.27K F 9m 5s
32 3060 Felicia Sanders 00:29:45.577 5.27K F 9m 5s
33 3062 Ian Sanders 00:29:52.951 5.27K M 9m 7s
34 3230 Elyse Boyles 00:29:53.624 5.27K F 9m 8s
35 3051 Mark Genovese 00:30:03.824 5.27K M 9m 11s
36 3061 Tim Sanders 00:30:17.892 5.27K M 9m 15s
37 3095 Jorge Cisneros 00:30:19.513 5.27K M 9m 16s
38 3088 Wayne Akerson 00:30:25.942 5.27K M 9m 18s
39 3118 Joshua Waller 00:30:30.482 5.27K M 9m 19s
40 3241 Amanda Stapleton 00:30:31.878 5.27K F 9m 19s
41 3266 Kyley Eller 00:30:51.741 5.27K F 9m 25s
42 3115 Gregory Hudspeth 00:30:57.504 5.27K M 9m 27s
43 3183 Kylene Swackhamer 00:31:00.817 5.27K F 9m 28s
44 3063 Stacy Sanders 00:31:03.570 5.27K F 9m 29s
45 3139 David Starr 00:31:04.942 5.27K M 9m 29s
46 3029 William Fessel 00:31:12.148 5.27K M 9m 32s
47 3170 Doug Hoff 00:31:45.227 5.27K M 9m 42s
48 3008 Deborah Ivaldi 00:31:45.515 5.27K F 9m 42s
49 3007 Abbie Ivaldi 00:31:46.150 5.27K F 9m 42s
50 3288 Cindy Uhrig 00:31:46.560 5.27K F 9m 42s
Records 1 to 50 of 286