Results for Race

Choose To Move 2016
9/17/2016
Fishers, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 1058 Steve Morley 00:21:09.236 5K M 6m 48s
2 1176 Charlie Lus 00:21:39.046 5K M 6m 58s
3 1054 Casper Miller 00:22:32.873 5K M 7m 15s
4 1177 Logan Hess 00:22:44.985 5K F 7m 19s
5 1002 Nolan Barr 00:23:46.272 5K M 7m 39s
6 1027 Audra Emmerson 00:23:46.332 5K F 7m 39s
7 1052 Andy Longo 00:24:08.865 5K M 7m 46s
8 1188 Kent McCool 00:24:42.816 5K M 7m 57s
9 1066 Carrie Poehlein 00:25:33.014 5K F 8m 13s
10 1075 Ryder Stults 00:25:33.082 5K M 8m 13s
11 1010 Eric Bowman 00:25:39.349 5K M 8m 15s
12 1190 00:25:41.197 5K M 8m 16s
13 1051 Beth Larson 00:25:56.300 5K F 8m 20s
14 1028 Robert Emmerson 00:26:27.031 5K M 8m 30s
15 1080 Doug Wennen 00:26:34.350 5K M 8m 33s
16 1196 Sarah Cleverly 00:27:24.142 5K F 8m 49s
17 1076 Truman Stults 00:29:15.623 5K M 9m 25s
18 1011 Jennifer Bowman 00:29:19.172 5K F 9m 26s
19 1081 Yvonne Wennen-Aluko 00:29:26.942 5K F 9m 28s
20 1049 Zeev Kouznetsov 00:29:36.179 5K M 9m 31s
21 1063 Sydney Oldham 00:29:49.224 5K F 9m 35s
22 1034 Trent Gerbers 00:29:52.095 5K M 9m 36s
23 1186 Keith Scales 00:30:35.510 5K M 9m 50s
24 1187 Stephanie Combs-Miller 00:30:35.718 5K F 9m 50s
25 1178 Michael Wilhelm 00:30:41.879 5K M 9m 52s
26 1078 Yu Tian 00:30:54.728 5K F 9m 56s
27 1083 Kim Williams 00:30:57.814 5K F 9m 57s
28 751 Lydia Kleinschmidt 00:31:22.674 5K F 10m 5s
29 1184 00:31:26.345 5K F 10m 7s
30 1043 Terry Justice 00:31:35.674 5K M 10m 10s
31 1198 Debbie Hamilton 00:31:35.698 5K F 10m 10s
32 1197 Craig Hamilton 00:31:35.973 5K M 10m 10s
33 1073 Warren Sifre 00:31:47.977 5K M 10m 13s
34 1200 Michael Rothenberger 00:32:30.836 5K M 10m 27s
35 1199 Griffin Rothenberger 00:32:31.051 5K M 10m 27s
36 1026 Jeremy Dunn 00:32:57.167 5K M 10m 36s
37 1045 Kenneth Kepner 00:33:38.646 5K M 10m 49s
38 1046 Shannon Kepner 00:33:38.646 5K F 10m 49s
39 1056 Jacob Morley 00:33:43.039 5K M 10m 50s
40 1017 Bryn Condon 00:33:45.702 5K F 10m 51s
41 1062 James O'Brien 00:33:45.912 5K M 10m 51s
42 1067 Scott Poehlein 00:33:48.107 5K M 10m 52s
43 1053 T. Renee McCord 00:34:38.012 5K F 11m 8s
44 1181 Tonia Carriger 00:35:42.497 5K F 11m 29s
45 1025 Tom Dean 00:37:10.824 5K M 11m 57s
46 1072 Skylar Settles 00:37:12.559 5K F 11m 58s
47 1048 Mary Kouznetsov 00:37:35.922 5K F 12m 5s
48 1064 James Palmer 00:38:11.216 5K M 12m 17s
49 1007 Jaylen Bolden 00:40:11.443 5K M 12m 55s
50 1006 Autumn Bolden 00:40:11.454 5K F 12m 55s
Records 1 to 50 of 78