Results for Race

OctoberFAST 2016
10/08/2016
Indianapolis, IN

Rank Bib Runner Finish Time Div Gender Pace
1 564 Bobby Hartnett 00:17:16.800 5k M 5m 33s
2 13 Patrick Edwards 00:18:12.919 5k M 5m 51s
3 519 Tyler Noble 00:18:22.228 5k M 5m 54s
4 566 DANIEL MCCULLOUGH 00:21:25.520 5k M 6m 53s
5 89 Andy Morgan 00:21:28.956 5k M 6m 54s
6 143 David Pittman 00:21:34.248 5k M 6m 56s
7 103 Chris Schoenfeld 00:21:34.516 5k M 6m 56s
8 539 Daniel Zewde 00:23:40.546 5k M 7m 37s
9 528 Ralph Taylor 00:23:56.691 5k M 7m 42s
10 199 Stephen Owens 00:24:07.856 5k M 7m 46s
11 122 Kate Dowrey 00:24:20.317 5k M 7m 50s
12 189 Todd Foeckler 00:24:35.728 5k M 7m 55s
13 39 Robert Glass 00:24:56.779 5k M 8m 1s
14 505 Marty Kwick 00:25:02.694 5k M 8m 3s
15 165 Zack Wright 00:25:12.848 5k M 8m 6s
16 54 Ryan Rivera 00:25:14.717 5k M 8m 7s
17 133 Colin Renk 00:25:56.266 5k M 8m 20s
18 111 Chris Thornberry 00:26:00.126 5k M 8m 22s
19 16 Matthew Campbell 00:26:21.873 5k M 8m 29s
20 511 BRETT BOEGE 00:26:26.125 5k M 8m 30s
21 113 Kelli Hammes 00:26:28.953 5k F 8m 31s
22 181 Patrick Carroll 00:26:29.413 5k M 8m 31s
23 98 Doug Wilson 00:26:29.439 5k M 8m 31s
24 135 Jill Koors 00:26:31.067 5k F 8m 32s
25 134 Dana Brunette 00:26:31.310 5k F 8m 32s
26 88 Wade Miller 00:26:57.508 5k M 8m 40s
27 527 Andrew Sweeney 00:27:06.038 5k M 8m 43s
28 44 Katrina Thielman 00:27:44.926 5k F 8m 55s
29 200 Alisha Owens 00:27:54.900 5k F 8m 59s
30 510 Brandon Palencer 00:27:56.609 5k M 8m 59s
31 46 Phillip Briggs 00:27:57.578 5k M 8m 59s
32 151 Emily Coleman 00:28:16.858 5k F 9m 6s
33 41 Drew Buathier 00:28:20.647 5k M 9m 7s
34 128 Tyler Arceneaux 00:28:34.527 5k M 9m 11s
35 52 Tom Steinmetz 00:28:37.227 5k M 9m 12s
36 183 Randy CartaGena 00:28:46.529 5k M 9m 15s
37 515 John Turner 00:28:47.969 5k M 9m 16s
38 174 Timothy Gregory 00:28:54.643 5k M 9m 18s
39 101 Leanna Royalty 00:28:58.216 5k F 9m 19s
40 149 Bill Cook 00:29:04.319 5k M 9m 21s
41 145 Ryan Wallace 00:29:06.403 5k M 9m 22s
42 553 Brandt Rost 00:29:09.195 5k M 9m 22s
43 552 Kara Rost 00:29:09.288 5k F 9m 22s
44 146 Melanie Cook 00:29:15.561 5k F 9m 24s
45 144 Apryll Wallace 00:29:15.955 5k F 9m 25s
46 545 Nora Avila 00:29:30.251 5k F 9m 29s
47 97 Ken Dilley 00:29:33.759 5k M 9m 30s
48 86 Patty Miller 00:29:33.888 5k F 9m 30s
49 21 Felicia Sanders 00:29:37.151 5k F 9m 31s
50 23 Tim Sanders 00:29:38.787 5k M 9m 32s
Records 1 to 50 of 265